null
AddOn

AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant OC-3-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455611036
MPN:
SFP-OC3-CW53-40-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $600.00
$394.26
— You save $205.74

Out of stock

Description

AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant OC-3-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 40km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Compatibility:
MSA compliant
View AllClose