null
AddOn

AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant OC-3-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455627358
MPN:
SFP-OC3-CW47-80-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $670.00
$440.25
— You save $229.75

Out of stock

Description

AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant OC-3-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 80km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP
Packaged Quantity:
1
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Compatibility:
MSA compliant
View AllClose