null

AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 40GBase-LX4 QSFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 150m, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455722466
MPN:
QSFP-40GBASE-LX4-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $3,816.00
$2,248.87
— You save $1,567.13

Description

AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 40GBase-LX4 QSFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 150m, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
QSFP+
TAA Compliant:
Yes
Manufacturer:
AddOn
View AllClose