null
AddOn

AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 7m) QSFP-4SFP-AOC7M-AO

MPN:
QSFP-4SFP-AOC7M-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $1,078.00
$644.46
— You save $433.54

Out of stock

Description

AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 7m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
QSFP+
Compatibility:
  • MSA Compliant
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
View AllClose