null
AddOn

AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 20m)

UPC:
821455684139
MPN:
QSFP-4SFP-AOC20M-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $1,320.00
$867.55
— You save $452.45

Out of stock

Description

AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 20m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
Network Cable
Packaged Quantity:
1
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
TAA Compliant:
Yes
Manufacturer:
AddOn
View AllClose