null

AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 400GBase-AOC OSFP Active Optical Cable (MMF, 850nm, 10m)

UPC:
195285142979
MPN:
OSFP-400GB-10M-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $6,240.00
$3,888.09
— You save $2,351.91

Out of stock

Description

AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 400GBase-AOC OSFP Active Optical Cable (MMF, 850nm, 10m) - 32.81 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device, Transceiver - First End: 1 x OSFP Network - Second End: 1 x OSFP Network - 400 Gbit/s - 1 - TAA Compliant
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
Network Cable
Packaged Quantity:
1
Country of Origin:
United States/United Kingdom
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
TAA Compliant:
Yes
Manufacturer:
AddOn
View AllClose