null
AddOn

AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 25GBase-SR SFP28 Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 100m, LC, DOM) SFP-25GBASE-SR-AO

MPN:
SFP-25GBASE-SR-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $590.00
$387.81
— You save $202.19

Description

AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 25GBase-SR SFP28 Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 100m, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP28
Packaged Quantity:
1
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Compatibility:
MSA compliant
Country of Origin:
United States
TAA Compliant:
Yes
Manufacturer:
AddOn
View AllClose