null

AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550.92nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455467862
MPN:
XFP-10GB-DW33-40-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $5,800.00
$3,623.08
— You save $2,176.92

Out of stock

Description

AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550.92nm, 40km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Product Model:
XFP-10GB-DW33-40-AO
Product Type:
XFP
Compatibility:

MSA compliant

View AllClose