null
AddOn

AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1531.12nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455467619
MPN:
XFP-10GB-DW58-40-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $5,800.00
$3,813.94
— You save $1,986.06

Description

AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1531.12nm, 40km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Model:
XFP-10GB-DW58-40-AO
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Product Type:
XFP
Compatibility:

MSA compliant

View AllClose