null
AddOn

AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1560.61nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455466490
MPN:
SFP-10GB-DW21-80-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $7,200.00
$4,731.40
— You save $2,468.60

Out of stock

Description

AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1560.61nm, 80km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Product Model:
SFP-10GB-DW21-80-AO
Compatibility:

MSA compliant

View AllClose