null

AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1538.98nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455465684
MPN:
SFP-10GB-DW48-80-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $7,200.00
$4,497.59
— You save $2,702.41

Description

AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1538.98nm, 80km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Model:
SFP-10GB-DW48-80-AO
Product Type:
SFP
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Compatibility:

MSA compliant

View AllClose