null
AddOn

AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455601853
MPN:
XFP-10GB-CW59-40-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $7,200.00
$4,729.99
— You save $2,470.01

Description

AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 40km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Product Type:
XFP
Compatibility:
MSA compliant
View AllClose