null
AddOn

AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1410nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455601686
MPN:
XFP-10GB-CW41-80-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $7,900.00
$5,191.39
— You save $2,708.61

Out of stock

Description

AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1410nm, 80km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Product Type:
XFP
Compatibility:
MSA compliant
View AllClose