null
AddOn

AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1370nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455464533
MPN:
SFP-10GB-CW-37-40-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $3,500.00
$2,300.01
— You save $1,199.99

Out of stock

Description

AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1370nm, 40km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP
Product Model:
SFP-10GB-CW-37-40-AO
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Compatibility:

MSA compliant

View AllClose