null

AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455464984
MPN:
SFP-10GB-CW-31-80-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $4,500.00
$2,811.01
— You save $1,688.99

Description

AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 80km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Compatibility:

MSA compliant

Product Model:
SFP-10GB-CW-31-80-AO
View AllClose