null
AddOn

AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455660058
MPN:
SFP-10GB-BX-U-80-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $2,650.00
$1,740.99
— You save $909.01

Description

AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
TAA Compliant:
Yes
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Product Type:
SFP+
Compatibility:
MSA compliant
View AllClose