null
AddOn

AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 100GBase-SR10 CFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 150m, MPO, DOM)

UPC:
821455543641
MPN:
CFP-100GB-SR10-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $8,500.00
$5,584.28
— You save $2,915.72

Description

AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 100GBase-SR10 CFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 150m, MPO, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
Compatibility:

MSA Complaint

Manufacturer:
AddOn
Product Type:
CFP
View AllClose