null
AddOn

AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 100Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

UPC:
821455178843
MPN:
SFP-100BASE-ZX-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $130.00
$85.50
— You save $44.50

Out of stock

Description

AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 100Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
TAA Compliant:
Yes
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Compatibility:
MSA compliant
View AllClose