null
AddOn

AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1528.77nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455466605
MPN:
SFP-1GB-DW61-40-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $3,900.00
$2,562.10
— You save $1,337.90

Out of stock

Description

AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1528.77nm, 40km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP (Mini-GBIC)
Product Model:
SFP-1GB-DW61-40-AO
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Compatibility:

MSA compliant

View AllClose