null
AddOn

AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1290nm, 40km, LC)

UPC:
821455465486
MPN:
SFP-1GB-CW-29-40-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $450.00
$295.68
— You save $154.32

Description

AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1290nm, 40km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Model:
SFP-1GB-CW-29-40-AO
Product Type:
SFP (Mini-GBIC)
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Compatibility:

MSA compliant

View AllClose