null
AddOn

AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM, Rugged) SFP-1G-BX-U-20-I-AO

MPN:
SFP-1G-BX-U-20-I-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $190.00
$124.96
— You save $65.04

Description

AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM, Rugged) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP (Mini-GBIC)
Packaged Quantity:
1
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
TAA Compliant:
Yes
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Compatibility:
MSA compliant
View AllClose