null
AddOn

AddOn Mellanox MFS4R12CB-050 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 50m)

UPC:
821455177389
MPN:
MFS4R12CB-050-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $566.00
$373.11
— You save $192.89

Description

AddOn Mellanox MFS4R12CB-050 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 50m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
Network Cable
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Manufacturer:
AddOn
View AllClose