null
AddOn

AddOn Mellanox MC2210411-SR4 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 100m, MPO, DOM)

UPC:
821455488690
MPN:
MC2210411-SR4-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $468.00
$307.79
— You save $160.21

Description

AddOn Mellanox MC2210411-SR4 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 100m, MPO, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
QSFP+
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
View AllClose