null
AddOn

AddOn Mellanox MC2207312-010 Compatible TAA Compliant 56GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)

UPC:
821455540336
MPN:
MC2207312-010-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $468.00
$307.79
— You save $160.21

Description

AddOn Mellanox MC2207312-010 Compatible TAA Compliant 56GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
Network Cable
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
View AllClose