null
AddOn

AddOn Linksys MGBLH1 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LH SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC) MGBLH1-AO

MPN:
MGBLH1-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $110.00
$72.31
— You save $37.69

Description

AddOn Linksys MGBLH1 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LH SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Product Type:
SFP (Mini-GBIC)
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
Compatibility:
  • 100 Series Switch - SD2008T
  • 100 Series Switch - SR2024CT
  • 100 Series Switch - SR2024T
  • EtherFast 10/100 16-Port Workgroup Switch - EZXS16W
  • EtherFast 10/100 5-Port Workgroup Switch - EZXS55W
  • EtherFast 10/1
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Product Model:
MGBLH1-AO
View AllClose