null

AddOn LG-Ericsson RDH10247/3 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 20km, LC)

UPC:
821455151761
MPN:
RDH10247/3-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $80.00
$51.70
— You save $28.30

Description

AddOn LG-Ericsson RDH10247/3 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 20km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
Compatibility:
MSA Complaint
View AllClose