null
AddOn

AddOn Juniper Networks XFP-1XGE-ER Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455093399
MPN:
XFP-1XGE-ER-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $2,849.00
$1,703.20
— You save $1,145.80

Description

AddOn Juniper Networks XFP-1XGE-ER Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
TAA Compliant:
Yes
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
Product Type:
XFP
Compatibility:
MSA compliant
View AllClose