null
AddOn

AddOn Juniper Networks XFP-10GE-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455019894
MPN:
XFP-10GE-SR-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $480.00
$315.46
— You save $164.54

Description

AddOn Juniper Networks XFP-10GE-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Limited Warranty:
3 Year
Product Type:
XFP
Product Model:
XFP-10GE-SR
View AllClose