null
AddOn

AddOn Juniper Networks XENPAK-1XGE-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

UPC:
821455082461
MPN:
XENPAK-1XGE-ZR-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $4,100.00
$2,693.48
— You save $1,406.52

Description

AddOn Juniper Networks XENPAK-1XGE-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Compatibility:
  • MSA Compliant
  • M Series Service Router - M120
  • M Series Service Router - M320
  • T Series Router - T320
  • T Series Router - T640
Country of Origin:
United States
Product Type:
XENPAK
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Limited Warranty:
3 Year
View AllClose