null
AddOn

AddOn Juniper Networks XENPAK-1XGE-LR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC, DOM)

UPC:
821455159880
MPN:
XENPAK-1XGE-LR-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $869.00
$519.36
— You save $349.64

Out of stock

Description

AddOn Juniper Networks XENPAK-1XGE-LR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Product Type:
XENPAK
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
Compatibility:
MSA compliant
View AllClose