null
AddOn

AddOn Juniper Networks SRX-XFP-10GE-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

UPC:
821455465912
MPN:
SRX-XFP-10GE-ZR-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $310.00
$203.76
— You save $106.24

Description

AddOn Juniper Networks SRX-XFP-10GE-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Model:
SRX-XFP-10GE-ZR-AO
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
Product Type:
XFP
Compatibility:

MSA compliant

View AllClose