null
AddOn

AddOn Juniper Networks SRX-QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 150m, MPO, DOM)

UPC:
821455191019
MPN:
SRX-QSFP-40G-SR4-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $670.00
$440.25
— You save $229.75

Description

AddOn Juniper Networks SRX-QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 150m, MPO, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
QSFP+
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
TAA Compliant:
Yes
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Compatibility:
MSA Complaint
View AllClose