null
AddOn

AddOn Juniper Networks SFPP-10GE-ER Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455081754
MPN:
SFPP-10GE-ER-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $2,340.00
$1,537.28
— You save $802.72

Description

AddOn Juniper Networks SFPP-10GE-ER Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Compatibility:
  • MSA Compliant
  • MX Series Ethernet Service Router - MX240
  • MX Series Ethernet Service Router - MX480
  • MX Series Ethernet Service Router - MX960
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Product Type:
SFP+
Limited Warranty:
3 Year
View AllClose