null
AddOn

AddOn Juniper Networks SFPP-10G-DW56-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1532.68nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455473160
MPN:
SFPP-10G-DW56-ZR-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $7,200.00
$4,729.99
— You save $2,470.01

Description

AddOn Juniper Networks SFPP-10G-DW56-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1532.68nm, 80km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP
Product Model:
SFPP-10G-DW56-ZR-AO
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
View AllClose