null

AddOn Juniper Networks SFP-GE80KCW1610-ET Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455083826
MPN:
SFP-GE80KCW1610-ETAO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $550.00
$322.60
— You save $227.40

Description

AddOn Juniper Networks SFP-GE80KCW1610-ET Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 80km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP (Mini-GBIC)
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
Compatibility:
MSA compliant
View AllClose