null

AddOn Juniper Networks SFP-GE10KT15R13 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455081211
MPN:
SFP-GE10KT15R13-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $270.00
$174.18
— You save $95.82

Out of stock

Description

AddOn Juniper Networks SFP-GE10KT15R13 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP
Compatibility:
  • MSA Compliant
  • E120 Broadband Services Router
  • E320 Broadband Services Router
  • ERX1410 Broadband Services Router
  • ERX1440 Broadband Services Router
  • ERX310 Broadband Services Router
  • ERX705 Broadband
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Limited Warranty:
3 Year
View AllClose