null

AddOn Juniper Networks SFP-GE10KT14R13 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455081204
MPN:
SFP-GE10KT14R13-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $286.20
$174.26
— You save $111.94

Description

AddOn Juniper Networks SFP-GE10KT14R13 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP
Compatibility:
  • MSA Compliant
  • E120 Broadband Services Router
  • E320 Broadband Services Router
  • ERX1410 Broadband Services Router
  • ERX1440 Broadband Services Router
  • ERX310 Broadband Services Router
  • ERX705 Broadband
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Limited Warranty:
3 Year
View AllClose