null
AddOn

AddOn Juniper Networks SFP-1OC48-IR Compatible TAA Compliant OC-48-IR SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 15km, LC)

UPC:
821455080788
MPN:
SFP-1OC48-IR-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $370.00
$243.10
— You save $126.90

Description

AddOn Juniper Networks SFP-1OC48-IR Compatible TAA Compliant OC-48-IR SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 15km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP
Compatibility:
  • MSA Compliant
  • E120 Broadband Services Router
  • E320 Broadband Services Router
  • M Series Service Router - M10i
  • M Series Service Router - M120
  • M Series Service Router - M160
  • M Series Service Router -
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Limited Warranty:
3 Year
View AllClose