null
AddOn

AddOn Juniper Networks SFP-1G-DW30-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1553.33nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455646861
MPN:
SFP-1G-DW30-ZR-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $5,880.00
$3,862.89
— You save $2,017.11

Description

AddOn Juniper Networks SFP-1G-DW30-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1553.33nm, 80km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP (Mini-GBIC)
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
TAA Compliant:
Yes
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
View AllClose