null
AddOn

AddOn Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-10GE-ER Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, SFP+, DOM)

UPC:
821455080184
MPN:
QFX-SFP-10GE-ER-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $2,080.00
$1,367.78
— You save $712.22

Description

AddOn Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-10GE-ER Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, SFP+, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Compatibility:
  • MSA Compliant
  • QFX3500 Series - QFX3500-48S4Q-ACR
  • QFX5100 Ethernet Switch
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Product Type:
SFP+
Limited Warranty:
3 Year
View AllClose