null
AddOn

AddOn Juniper Networks NS-SYS-GBIC-MXSR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455079836
MPN:
NS-SYS-GBIC-MXSR-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $570.00
$374.49
— You save $195.51

Description

AddOn Juniper Networks NS-SYS-GBIC-MXSR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Compatibility:
  • MSA Compliant
  • NetScreen-5200
  • NetScreen-5400
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Limited Warranty:
3 Year
Product Type:
XFP
View AllClose