null
AddOn

AddOn Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-LR4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1295nm to 1309nm, 10km, LC, DOM) JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4-AO

UPC:
821455543603
MPN:
JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $4,500.00
$2,957.20
— You save $1,542.80

Description

AddOn Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-LR4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1295nm to 1309nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Manufacturer:
AddOn
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Product Type:
QSFP28
Country of Origin:
United States
View AllClose