null

AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LH SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455020036
MPN:
EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $260.00
$167.73
— You save $92.27

Description

AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LH SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Compatibility:
  • EX3200 Ethernet Switch - EX3200-24P - EX-UM-2X4SFP
  • EX3200 Ethernet Switch - EX3200-24P - EX-UM-4SFP
  • EX3200 Ethernet Switch - EX3200-24P -TAA- EX-UM-4SFP
  • EX3200 Ethernet Switch - EX3200-24P-TAA - EX-UM-2X4SFP
  • <
Product Type:
SFP (Mini-GBIC)
Packaged Quantity:
1
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
TAA Compliant:
Yes
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
View AllClose