null
AddOn

AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-LRM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455027271
MPN:
EX-SFP-10GE-LRM-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $550.00
$361.35
— You save $188.65

Description

AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-LRM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Product Type:
SFP+
Limited Warranty:
3 Year
Product Model:
EX-SFP-10GE-LRM-AO
Form Factor:
Hot-pluggable
View AllClose