null
AddOn

AddOn Juniper Networks Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455246931
MPN:
EX-XFP-10GE-BX-40UAO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $1,000.00
$657.03
— You save $342.97

Description

AddOn Juniper Networks Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible
View AllClose

Additional Information

Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
Product Type:
XFP
Compatibility:
MSA compliant
View AllClose