null
AddOn

AddOn IBM 45W1193 Compatible TAA Compliant 8GBase-LW SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455057452
MPN:
45W1193-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $590.00
$387.75
— You save $202.25

Description

AddOn IBM 45W1193 Compatible TAA Compliant 8GBase-LW SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Product Type:
SFP (Mini-GBIC)
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Compatibility:
MSA Compliant
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Limited Warranty:
3 Year
View AllClose