null
AddOn

AddOn IBM 45W0500 Compatible TAA Compliant 8GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 150m, LC)

UPC:
821455348062
MPN:
45W0500-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $170.00
$111.83
— You save $58.17

Description

AddOn IBM 45W0500 Compatible TAA Compliant 8GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 150m, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Model:
45W0500-AO
Product Type:
SFP
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
Compatibility:

MSA compliant

View AllClose