null
AddOn

AddOn IBM 00MJ105 Compatible TAA Compliant 8GBase-LW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

UPC:
821455605493
MPN:
00MJ105-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $590.00
$387.65
— You save $202.35

Description

AddOn IBM 00MJ105 Compatible TAA Compliant 8GBase-LW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Product Type:
SFP+
Compatibility:
MSA compliant
View AllClose