null
AddOn

AddOn IBM 00MJ103 Compatible TAA Compliant 8GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455605509
MPN:
00MJ103-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $370.00
$243.19
— You save $126.81

Description

AddOn IBM 00MJ103 Compatible TAA Compliant 8GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Product Type:
SFP+
View AllClose