null
AddOn

AddOn Huawei SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455081440
MPN:
SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $130.00
$85.53
— You save $44.47

Description

AddOn Huawei SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Model:
SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI-AO
Product Type:
SFP (Mini-GBIC)
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
Compatibility:
MSA compliant
View AllClose